首頁 > 最新消息 > 第23屆扶輪獎書法比賽參加總表

第23屆扶輪獎書法比賽參加總表

公告者:Emma - 2014-11-06 16:26:55

桃園縣第廿三屆扶輪獎書法比賽報名表

組別:社會組                                 

編號

姓名

編號

姓名

編號

姓名

編號

姓名

1

丁逸庭

18

郭葸慧

35

何盈潔

52

李宗霖

2

張宗豪

19

張良煌

36

鐘享諭

53

陳玲玫

3

簡筑瑩

20

黃誌峰

37

陳庭嫻

54

黃馨儀

4

鄭凱鴻

21

胡文奎

38

簡玟靖

55

楊潓璿

5

簡士寬

22

劉惠敏

39

劉芳郁

56

李秀珍

6

陳寶粮

23

簡鈺庭

40

林永河

57

吳麗嬌

7

陳淑惠

24

沈碧盞

41

吳敏男

58

陳慈涓

8

郭庭榕

25

施秀月

42

李枝興

59

林永河

9

于鴻芝

26

陳慧穎

43

張朝和

60

林顥芳

10

張盈仁

27

吳家驊

44

張新慶

61

邱志成

11

蔡瑞欽

28

簡欽斌

45

陳淑惠

62

張賢能

12

黃思穎

29

簡宏名

46

陳寶粮

63

趙雯媛

13

林永豐

30

周秀梅

47

黃素秋

64

于美珠

14

林燕招

31

盧炘楷

48

郭秀華

65

梁協卿

15

林能來

32

林思妤

49

朱楚湘

66

徐長慶

16

徐栗雯

33

于鴻芝

50

林穎君

67

許昭蓮

17

呂璧岑

34

林書瑋

51

呂宗城

68

李桂芳

 

 

 

桃園縣第廿三屆扶輪獎書法比賽報名表

組別:社會組                                 

編號

姓名

編號

姓名

編號

姓名

編號

姓名

69

張月真

86

梁淑戀

103

徐泉有

 

 

70

柯月琴

87

郭瑋琦

104

宋萬春

 

 

71

戴春蘭

88

方裕發

105

廖麗玲

 

 

72

張金吉

89

蔡瑞欽

106

曾家麒

 

 

73

蔣宏才

90

陳錦繡

107

 

 

 

74

陳秋妃

91

廖秋雪

 

 

 

 

75

吳盛金

92

宋承翰

 

 

 

 

76

張碧環

93

賴日銘

 

 

 

 

77

陳祉融

94

蘇彩秀

 

 

 

 

78

邱雅繡

95

葉美銀

 

 

 

 

79

陳世恩

96

林秀銀

 

 

 

 

80

劉真秀

97

張雯華

 

 

 

 

81

朱華津

98

范瑞丹

 

 

 

 

82

葉存峰

99

張瑞婷

 

 

 

 

83

羅南德

100

王新獻

 

 

 

 

84

賴美珍

101

羅應良

 

 

 

 

85

紀憶如

102

王年祥

 

 

 

 

 

 

        桃園縣第廿三屆扶輪獎書法比賽報名表

組別:高中組                                

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

1

莊柏嵩

 

18

薛榆潔

陽明高中

35

宋佳儀

中壢高商

2

莊妤萱

 

19

蘇俐予

振聲高中

36

游昕恆

內壢高中

3

劉虹筠

武陵高中

20

李冠翰

復旦中學

37

張盈容

振聲中學

4

鄭羽妘

永豐高中

21

呂心喻

桃園高中

38

鍾宣庭

內壢高中

5

蔡宜麟

內壢高中

22

何沛瑾

桃園高中

39

闕紹森

內壢高中

6

王思錡

台北商專

23

林禹欣

桃園高中

40

郭馨瑄

桃園高中

7

李宜儒

復旦高中

24

張瑩暄

陽明高中

41

 

 

8

陳貞雅

壽山高中

25

林于竣

成功高中

42

 

 

9

陳貞淇

壽山高中

26

謝惟先

新興高中

43

 

 

10

邱昕妤

中壢高中

27

 

武陵高中

44

 

 

11

李宇鎮

文昌國中

28

胡耘瑄

永豐高中

45

 

 

12

彭于庭

內壢高中

29

林律綺

武陵高中

46

 

 

13

許桂瑜

武陵高中

30

李家盈

武陵高中

47

 

 

14

郭庭瑋

桃園高中

31

林芳羽

桃園高中

48

 

 

15

陳子瑜

桃園高中

32

黃琬絨

桃園高中

49

 

 

16

 

中壢高中

33

林佑臻

桃園高中

50

 

 

17

呂佳勳

中壢高中

34

劉康立

楊梅高中

51

 

 

 

 

桃園縣第廿三屆扶輪獎書法比賽報名表

組別:國中組                              

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

1

蘇品伃

仁和國中

18

陳梓安

中興國中

35

李汶錡

大成國中

2

潘慧君

 

19

涂少齊

大有國中

36

陳品禎

大成國中

3

陳楷杰

八德國中

20

童嬿瑜

青溪國中

37

彭詩婷

大成國中

4

蔡岳廷

會稽國中

21

黃玥禎

大有國中

38

范恩銘

大成國中

5

魏本恩

慈文國中

22

張方中

六和國中

39

古雅竹

大溪國中

6

劉宏洲

慈文國中

23

蔡阡樺

東興國中

40

張睿頡

建國國中

7

謝宇晴

桃園國中

24

黃普詮

陽明國中

41

何沛璇

桃園國中

8

陳天豪

振聲中學

25

林沁儀

桃園國中

42

黃冠瑜

中興國中

9

呂佳祐

自強國中

26

游雅至

桃園國中

43

藍心柔

中興國中

10

呂宜臻

文昌國中

27

張良遠

青溪國中

44

邱昱哲

桃園國中

11

陳采葳

大有國中

28

游雯婷

桃園國中

45

邱昱倫

桃園國中

12

蔡威辰

桃園國中

29

賴奕蓁

桃園國中

46

莊之瑀

大成國中

13

梁庭瑄

桃園國中

30

陳渠智

建國國中

47

范恬薰

大成國中

14

郭志婕

桃園國中

31

呂芳淇

桃園國中

48

蕭宇倫

大成國中

15

葉伃真

文昌國中

32

胡光浩

桃園國中

49

李健鑫

八德國中

16

張杰宸

大有國中

33

呂詠心

桃園國中

50

葉昕芃

新興國中

17

張祐嘉

桃園國中

34

劉峻廷

中壢國中

51

蔡詠晴

復旦國中

 

 

桃園縣第廿三屆扶輪獎書法比賽報名表

組別:國中組                              

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

52

林廷容

復旦國中

69

陳怡臻

自強國中

86

許霈琪

桃園國中

53

薛語嫺

大成國中

70

張哲瑋

桃園國中

87

李冠霖

慈文國中

54

顏文磊

中興國中

71

呂承易

文昌國中

88

闕紹圃

大有國中

55

柯宇珊

中興國中

72

林永靖

同德國中

89

郭珈妤

青溪國中

56

林韶瑢

建國國中

73

陳亮君

振聲中學

90

童昱婕

青溪國中

57

蔡一貫

大成國中

74

周宜臻

平興國中

91

蘇筠庭

振聲中學

58

魏辰珊

桃園國中

75

徐崧瀚

復旦中學

92

鄧潔筠

桃園國中

59

林亭君

建國國中

76

吳宜妮

新屋國中

93

 

同德國中

60

謝宜真

觀音高中

77

古茹均

復旦中學

94

陳采璘

會稽國中

61

吳佳薇

觀音高中

78

張語彤

楊明國中

95

莊宇君

內壢國中

62

林芸彤

永豐高中

79

彭筱嵐

楊梅國中

96

林詩芫

中興國中

63

林穎暄

永豐高中

80

彭奕絜

楊梅國中

97

簡玎涵

同德國中

64

郭智韋

青溪國中

81

朱佑欣

八德國中

98

林詣展

同德國中

65

鄭可焆

中興國中

82

梁恩維

福豐國中

99

 

 

66

張哲瑜

中興國中

83

吳龍羿

建國國中

100

 

 

67

林詣展

同德國中

84

留瑞篿

建國國中

101

 

 

68

黃郁涵

建國國中

85

王鳳昕

建國國中

102

 

 

 

 

 

桃園縣第廿三屆扶輪獎書法比賽報名表

組別:國小組(高年級)                              

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

1

吳依庭

大安國小

18

陳凱琳

中山國小

35

呂尹筑

建德國小

2

王怡方

慈文國小

19

徐培綸

中山國小

36

潘乃瑄

新埔國小

3

王婕恩

楓樹國小

20

戴苡嫺

中山國小

37

呂依霖

會稽國小

4

簡允星

內柵國小

21

劉玥廷

中山國小

38

呂福智

成功國小

5

蕭亘庭

瑞豐國小

22

史書晴

中山國小

39

林秉駿

成功國小

6

陳凱元

瑞豐國小

23

鄧羽岑

中山國小

40

林龍莙

成功國小

7

潘彥澤

瑞豐國小

24

劉翊揚

中山國小

41

蕭暉峻

中埔國小

8

 

大華國小

25

陳宥翰

中山國小

42

張恆邦

大竹國小

9

楊之逸

大華國小

26

吳雨姮

中山國小

43

徐梓容

建德國小

10

賴萬芳

文華國小

27

 

龍安國小

44

高睿彣

莊敬國小

11

呂翊菖

桃園國小

28

徐敬凱

龍安國小

45

陳品辰

西門國小

12

許容植

同安國小

29

張誌軒

龍安國小

46

譚元騏

大勇國小

13

邱子洵

桃園國小

30

鄭敬頤

建德國小

47

鄧皓宇

林森國小

14

魏本伃

永順國小

31

丁乙欣

內壢國小

48

陳昱安

信義國小

15

蘇沛寧

中山國小

32

陳羿妤

同安國小

49

蔡宇淇

富岡國小

16

王宇蓁

中山國小

33

李宜洳

青溪國小

50

陳欣妤

北勢國小

17

董承翰

中山國小

34

葉丞晉

同安國小

51

黃資祐

南勢國小

 

 

 

桃園縣第廿三屆扶輪獎書法比賽報名表

組別:國小組(高年級)                    

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

52

袁芊樺

南勢國小

69

紀穎蓁

桃園國小

86

蔡兆威

仁善國小

53

葉沛瀅

信義國小

70

林佳穎

桃園國小

87

藍衣涵

仁善國小

54

陳知璇

信義國小

71

林彥穎

桃園國小

88

薛筱臻

長庚國小

55

徐筱筑

觀音國小

72

郭孟錡

桃園國小

89

劉軒齊

中壢國小

56

彭鈺貴

觀音國小

73

陳逸嘉

桃園國小

90

閻丞雅

中正國小

57

謝苡宣

觀音國小

74

蔡松諺

桃園國小

91

蕭怡安

龍安國小

58

張翠珊

觀音國小

75

林峻羽

桃園國小

92

黎秝彤

同德國小

59

廖曉君

觀音國小

76

黃致齊

桃園國小

93

白淨雅

同德國小

60

林依萱

觀音國小

77

楊怡珊

桃園國小

94

游曼琳

同德國小

61

廖思綺

觀音國小

78

游明嘉

桃園國小

95

黃楷庭

同德國小

62

李彥姈

觀音國小

79

夏亮星

桃園國小

96

楊雅淳

同德國小

63

劉亦庭

觀音國小

80

林沁玟

北門國小

97

詹絜伊

同德國小

64

黃聖喆

會稽國小

81

許郁婕

桃園國小

98

謝華庭

同德國小

65

吳承恩

龍山國小

82

林宥華

西門國小

99

王俐雯

大成國小

66

陳莛昀

龍山國小

83

楊明翰

南門國小

100

孫姍

大忠國小

67

劉恩希

龍山國小

84

張菁夢

仁善國小

101

翁維誼

大忠國小

68

許婉淇

龍山國小

85

方憶萱

仁善國小

102

林宜萱

茄苳國小

 

桃園縣第廿三屆扶輪獎書法比賽報名表

組別:國小組(高年級)                     

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

103

呂心喬

青溪國小

120

李昱成

僑愛國小

137

張芯宇

茄苳國小

104

陳俞蓁

南門國小

121

陳昱翔

建德國小

138

侯柔安

諾瓦小學

105

李芷嫻

中山國小

122

邱顯成

建德國小

139

陳之妍

西門國小

106

賴妍伶

中山國小

123

莊翊欣

中原國小

140

邱翎芸

西門國小

107

莊士萱

中山國小

124

邱瓘媜

仁和國小

141

張芷薰

西門國小

108

林勻婷

二橋國小

125

蘇羿璇

仁和國小

142

林昀蒨

同德國小

109

廖冠妍

建德國小

126

張婉芯

仁和國小

143

黃勤鈞

建德國小

110

劉凱蘋

西門國小

127

張家芸

仁和國小

144

熊晨翔

建德國小

111

饒芷寧

建德國小

128

陳宜暄

仁和國小

145

鄭可辛

光明國小

112

張焄宭

大忠國小

129

彭婕甯

仁和國小

146

洪藝芸

成功國小

113

黃品謙

大成國小

130

郭宸希

東門國小

147

許珈禛

龜山國小

114

饒宸瑋

建德國小

131

蔡承翰

大坑國小

148

李郁瑄

中原國小

115

王竣陽

建德國小

132

陳采葳

大坑國小

149

鍾瑀桐

新街國小

116

黃凱聿

大忠國小

133

潘允恩

茄苳國小

150

鄭喜文

福安國小

117

沈涵瑄

大忠國小

134

李梓菱

茄苳國小

151

鄭絲予

福安國小

118

蘇沛寧

中山國小

135

羅婉妤

茄苳國小

152

李忻儒

西門國小

119

彭郁斐

中山國小

136

周瑄薇

茄苳國小

153

張瑋芝

 

 

桃園縣第廿三屆扶輪獎書法比賽報名表

組別:國小組(高年級)                   

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

154

康耘凱

 

171

林韋翰

元生國小

188

游俐臻

桃園國小

155

黃裔寧

 

172

莊佩錡

上田國小

189

李綾昀

慈文國小

156

沈信妤

 

173

羅凱柔

楊心國小

190

吳依庭

大安國小

157

孫宏凱

 

174

 

八德國小

191

滿庭榮

建國國小

158

史欣儀

新明國小

175

張瑋珊

八德國小

192

金庭妤

桃園國小

159

史孟弘

新明國小

176

郭庭甄

八德國小

193

 

 

160

陳庭宇

中正國小

177

賴星瑀

八德國小

194

 

 

161

徐松杰

文化國小

178

 

八德國小

195

 

 

162

林秉岳

錦興國小

179

邵威捷

青溪國小

196

 

 

163

劉昀熹

普仁國小

180

溫子晴

青溪國小

197

 

 

164

劉正萱

普仁國小

181

莊詩琪

青溪國小

198

 

 

165

章繼榳

中壢國小

182

魏境銳

青溪國小

199

 

 

166

劉安詞

興國國小

183

吳雅婷

青溪國小

200

 

 

167

施語翔

興國國小

184

萬凱帆

青溪國小

201

 

 

168

陳霆嘉

華勛國小

185

謝沛澄

青溪國小

202

 

 

169

李家棋

華勛國小

186

姚欣佑

大成國小

203

 

 

170

許立丞

祥安國小

187

魏慧慈

大業國小

204

 

 

 

 

 

桃園縣第廿三屆扶輪獎書法比賽報名表

組別:國小組(中年級)                   

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

1

蕭郡葳

瑞豐國小

18

王耀元

大業國小

35

夏晨曦

桃園國小

2

蕭銘佑

瑞豐國小

19

鄧亦庭

西門國小

36

劉馥萱

桃園國小

3

鍾承佑

大華國小

20

陳祺騰

青溪國小

37

吳蓁妮

桃園國小

4

 

大華國小

21

陳志育

青溪國小

38

呂紹赫

桃園國小

5

沈歆媞

南美國小

22

賴瑩竹

林森國小

39

蕭舜丞

長庚國小

6

黃子綾

成功國小

23

溫育佑

新明國小

40

廖唯彤

中山國小

7

劉佳穎

青溪國小

24

溫育幀

新明國小

41

廖彥喬

中山國小

8

施博元

中山國小

25

蔡建毅

富岡國小

42

閻凱翊

中正國小

9

莊詠翔

中山國小

26

莊芸慈

北勢國小

43

張季恆

同德國小

10

林芸菲

中山國小

27

謝祥翰

南勢國小

44

胡以柔

同德國小

11

王宥淵

中山國小

28

袁益軒

南勢國小

45

高紫庭

同德國小

12

施雅筑

中山國小

29

張力瑛

南勢國小

46

黃茂宸

同德國小

13

莊融沛

中山國小

30

莊炘蓁

觀音國小

47

黃佳真

成功國小

14

張舒甯

西門國小

31

廖昱葳

觀音國小

48

黃美真

成功國小

15

陳昱安

建國國小

32

張峻豪

觀音國小

49

孫振倫

大忠國小

16

張瑋庭

建國國小

33

戴翊姍

龍山國小

50

蘇子棠

大安國小

17

呂奕璇

建德國小

34

葉姿君

桃園國小

51

黃煜杉

大安國小

 

 

桃園縣第廿三屆扶輪獎書法比賽報名表

組別:國小組(中年級)                   

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

52

薛晏閎

中山國小

69

張溦萱

茄苳國小

86

吳秉旂

興國國小

53

李侑融

中山國小

70

林宸霆

茄苳國小

87

鄭又慈

興國國小

54

黃湘詅

建德國小

71

林子誠

中山國小

88

王妤婷

華勛國小

55

劉穎華

西門國小

72

李欣穎

西門國小

89

張嘉祿

元生國小

56

林品妤

雙龍國小

73

蘇麒印

建德國小

90

余品儀

八德國小

57

陳光翊

建德國小

74

蘇繪心

建德國小

91

曾子烋

忠貞國小

58

林子嘉

二橋國小

75

熊芸儀

建德國小

92

陳齊恩

大成國小

59

劉宣琪

大成國小

76

 

 

93

楊文捷

大成國小

60

徐子晴

大忠國小

77

康展碩

 

94

吳堉綸

大勇國小

61

謝秉融

茄苳國小

78

江玟翎

元生國小

95

姚妮君

大成國小

62

謝秉翰

茄苳國小

79

楊奕竑

元生國小

96

陳彥廷

西門國小

63

王若曦

仁和國小

80

簡子詠

元生國小

97

游聿堂

桃園國小

64

張凱思

仁和國小

81

陳芷嫻

元生國小

98

張育慈

西門國小

65

魏薏珊

仁和國小

82

林敘佑

元生國小

99

鄧潔鈴

大成國小

66

李仁熙

東門國小

83

廖官庭

興國國小

100

張懷允

青溪國小

67

徐郕隃

東門國小

84

賴語宸

興國國小

101

許沛涵

青溪國小

68

李寅熙

東門國小

85

方辰云

興國國小

102

李珮綺

青溪國小

 

 

 

桃園縣第廿三屆扶輪獎書法比賽報名表

組別:國小組(中年級)                     

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

編號

姓名

就讀學校

103

胡庭婕

青溪國小

120

 

 

137

 

 

104

魏甄儀

青溪國小

121

 

 

138

 

 

105

張懷文

青溪國小

122

 

 

139

 

 

106

江珮妡

青溪國小

123

 

 

140

 

 

107

蔡昀樺

青溪國小

124

 

 

141

 

 

108

賴依妘

青溪國小

125

 

 

142

 

 

109

萬逸帆

青溪國小

126

 

 

143

 

 

110

 

 

127

 

 

144

 

 

111

 

 

128

 

 

145

 

 

112

 

 

129

 

 

146

 

 

113

 

 

130

 

 

147

 

 

114

 

 

131

 

 

148

 

 

115

 

 

132

 

 

149

 

 

116

 

 

133

 

 

150

 

 

117

 

 

134

 

 

151

 

 

118

 

 

135

 

 

152

 

 

119

 

 

136

 

 

153